Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 447

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallagga Lixaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Geetaachoo Kooruufi M/A/Idaa Silaash Balaay gidduu falmii raawwii jiru

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for Two Distinct Requirements: Consultancy Services for the Preparation of an Environmental and Social Management Plan (ESMP) for the Recommissioning of its Fuel Station, and the Supply of IT Equipment.

Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for a Long-term Contract Agreement for the Supply and Installation of Manual Roller Blind Curtains.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB)Bid Ref. No. PD/O-09-/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to

ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የካፌ እና የምግብ አገልግሎት (Canteen Services) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የካፊ እና የምግብ አገልግሎት (Canteen Services) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።

Tegoga Cement Factory Share Company Invites International Bids for the Design, Supply, Construction, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Power Infrastructure on an EPC Turnkey Basis.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Project Name: Tegoga Cement Factory

Tana Microfinance Institution S.C (TMFISC) is Inviting Eligible and Competent External Audit Firms to Undertake the Financial Audit of its Head Office and Branch Accounts for Three Consecutive Financial Years (2026-2028).

ዳሸን ባንክ የቡና እርሻ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0027/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው

Development Bank of Ethiopia Has Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Certified Information Systems Auditor (CISA) Training.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ret. No.RE-DBE/NCB/IT/TR/03/2026/27 1. Development Bank

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Interested and Qualified Bidders with Grade 2 and Above General and Road Contractors (GC/RC-2 and Above) for Design-Build of Unpaved DC-4 Emergency Access Road Construction at Gondar and Gambella Airports Project.