Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 447

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Program Medicines – STI, OI, and CH

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39355c53-aeed-4aa4-aba2-db3e013777bf/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of a Whiteboard with Stand

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95852c13-be2c-4b03-9f3e-705e3827dda8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/222218ce-5958-4fbe-ad22-39a1da1b9271/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd1115ad-c003-46ec-821f-8d0639d953ef/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d9f9d1-8af9-45b9-ae16-4c4e034d0ea2/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b02af1d-294c-46f3-b4f5-9d2b8c9ad7eb/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት መመረቂያ ጋዎን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8153212-defe-43dc-a791-22e7b259eee5/open Lot Information

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa G/Gujee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Dajanee Fedhasaa fi R/Himatamaa Obbo Heenook Kabbadaa jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee

The Ethiopia Commodity Exchange (ECX) is Seeking Eligible Service Providers for the Migration of its Current Data Center to the New Corporate Headquarters Facility Using a Lift-and-shift Approach.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Ethiopia Commodity Exchange BID ANNOUNCEMENT Ethiopia Commodity Exchange (ECX) would like to invite eligible bidders to