Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 450

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የባህል እና ስፖርት ሚኒስቴር ለሚስትቡሽ መኪና የሚሆን ዘይቶች እና ካንዴላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/210795de-7708-4860-936f-a1563ad501e1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of External Hard Disk 2tb

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of External Hard Disk 2tb

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acbfea1f-aebd-49a2-8629-6c7542ee8774/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Small Note Book

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc608803-3551-4e5b-a6af-8dd695ee7dea/open Lot Information

የአማኑኤል የአዕምሮ ስፔሻላይዝድ ሆስፒታል የፅዳት መጠበቂያ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05932136-cde0-4740-8ad4-60b5f51284ef/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Grass and Compost

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68b3d690-694f-4517-8353-c4f154d98131/open Lot Information

The Oromia Self Help Organization (OSHO) Invites Potential and Capable Bidders to Different Items Dignity Kits, Household Utensils, and Shelter Materials for Beneficiaries in Raro Kebele, Dhas Woreda, East Borena Zone.

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ፅ/ቤት የገላን ጉራ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ቋሚ እቃ፣ ደንብ ልብስ፣ ልዩ ልዩ ማሰሪያዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቅያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አቃ/ቃ/ክ/ከ/ገ/ጉ/ጤ/ጣ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ አንድ መስከረም አንድ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለመማር ማስተማር አገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ አንድ መስከረም አንድ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለመማር ማስተማር አገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ