Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 450

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Printing Employe Id Card and Baj for Customer

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ba8a33-1258-4694-9508-43bf833023a1/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Digital Body Thermometer

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/184eedc3-8057-4238-9814-232479e3a597/open Lot Information

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure: Procurement of Printing/ቡክሌት

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07192933-ae3c-4ac9-9ca2-6968a26be6b1/open Lot Information

The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Feasibility Study and Detail Engineering Design of Short Span Bridges (up to 15m) in Semurobi Woreda and Medium Span Bridges (15-50m) in Awra Woreda.

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7821f303-2b34-4448-8cc7-711a122b8764/open

The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Study and Design of Two Diversion Schemes in Adaar & Semurobi Woredas.

Afia Shopping Center Plc. is Seeking Qualified Bidders for the Installation of an Entry/exit Car Parking Control System to Improve Parking Management and Revenue Generation.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICEFOR CAR PARKING CONTROL SYSTEM INSTALLATION Afia Shopping Center Plc. invites competitively qualified bidders to

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/009/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites

The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOTC-DICAC) Invites Bids for the Production of a Professional Video Documentary Highlighting the Importance of Church Forests in Ethiopia.