Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic
Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Somali Regional State Skills & Job Creation Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Manufacturing & Furniture Equipment and ICT Equipment.
Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Somali Regional State Skills & Job Creation Bureau is inviting interested bidders for
ናንሲ አስመጪና ላኪ ኃላ /የተወ/የግል ማህበር የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የመኪና መለዋወጫ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናንሲ አስመጪና ላኪ ኃላ /የተወ/የግል ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ የመኪና መለዋወጫ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Urinal Toilet Bowl Installation በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒል ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ Commercial Nominees P.L.C የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/22/18 ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለድርጅታችን ለስልጠና ማዕከል ለሚሰጠው
Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Arc Sight Security Orchestration Automation and Response (SOAR) Solution Playbook with Implementation and a Professional Video Wall Controller Matrix Implementation.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/17/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank S. C. has allocated a
Imagine Iday International Organization (11D) Invites Sealed Bids for a Baseline Survey Assessment Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia Program.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-013/2026 Imagine Iday International Organization (11D) is an international NGO operating in
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ የድርጅት ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ የኔጌጥ ምናየሁ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ G+2 የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለተሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ 021/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የንግድ ሕንፃ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም የመያዣ ንብረቱ መለያ የሐራጅ መነሻ ዋጋ (ብር) /