Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kolfe Area Acharachoch Union Share Company Invites Sealed Bids from Grade- I BC or GC Licensed Contractors for the Execution of the 2B+G+14+T Mixed Use Building
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (GRADE-I BC or GC CONTRACTORS) Kolfe Area Acharachoch union share company invites
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን ለሥራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ደኢመባ 10/2018 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን ለሥራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውል በሎት
መተሳሰብ ለእድገት ጠቅላላ ንግድ አክሲዮን ማኅበር መርካቶ ላይ ባሠራው የገበያ ማዕከል ውስጥ ለልዩ ልዩ አገልግሎት/ለሱቅ፣ ለቢሮ መሰል አገልግሎት የሚውል ቦታን ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለልዩ ልዩ አገልግሎት የሚውል የሕንፃ ቦታ ኪራይ ጨረታ መተሳሰብ ለእድገት
በሲ/ብ/ክ/ መንግሥት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን የይርጋዓለም ማረሚያ ተቋም ለሕግ ታራሚዎች ለቀለብ አገልግሎት የሚውል እህል ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለሕግ ታራሚዎች ቀለብ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በሲ/ብ/ክ/ መንግሥት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ደረሰኝ ህትመት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cda0bbf-908c-4e4c-90c7-60b7ca33c352/open Lot Information
ብሔራዊ የመረጃና ደህንነት አገልግሎት ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d877c8df-2b73-45a9-9db0-b6fb4ce2315f/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b32becb-747e-486c-9edd-f92d5e0f7e6a/open Lot Information
ብሔራዊ የመረጃና ደህንነት አገልግሎት: የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/002a930a-ce2b-4a44-8025-6785ad7a1537/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Procurement of MEN’S SHOES የወንድ ጫማ ( High Quality)
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/423ae381-f371-44af-a32a-45c9ef967df3/open Lot Information