Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 450

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሴሚ አውቶሜትድ ማይከሮቶን እና ካሴት ፕሪንተር ጥገና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1114314f-18ee-4e54-9b71-257f36a37429/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Trolly – General Purpose

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36e678cc-30b5-4520-a03c-a4119de006b8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ማስታውሻ ደብተር ትንሹ/Notebook

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b43cd4c8-3e19-4344-bbeb-368d35519524/open Lot Information

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ ዘርዓይ ደረስ የመደ/ት/ቤት እና ጎላ ብርሃን አፀደ ህፃናት ት/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 002/18 ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ

The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Abeba Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified and Experienced Contractors for the Provision of a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services.

The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE 1. Invitation to Tender – Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Consultants/bidders for the Evaluation of Their Livelihood Enhancement Program in South Ethiopia (Konso/Burji/Amaro) and Oromia (Teltele District, Borena Zone).

DERBA MIDROC Foundation Invites Experienced External Auditors to Conduct Annual Financial Audits for the Years Ending July 07, 2026, 2027, and 2028.

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) DERBA MIDROC FOUNDATIONRef:- DMF/CEO/008/26 DERBA MIDROC Foundation would like to invite experienced, dedicated and responsible External

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment & Safety Material for Research Purpose

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c6e22cb-2b7c-41c1-b0d4-3a79e20ace37/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Juicer

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0e34044-b53f-4076-ad71-9989feaf7ffa/open Lot Information