Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦንላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች እና የተለያዩ ቴሌቪዥን ዕቃዎች በኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና የሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 18/2019:19/2019:20/2019:21/2019:22/2019:23/2019:2 4/2019:25/2019:25/2019 እና 27,219 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ሞባይሎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችና ጌጣጌጥ እና አካላት፤ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች፣ ጊርቦክስ እና ሌሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5a83f283-5032-49c6-8037-f6d12743ba18/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECTA-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Printing Employe Id Card and Baj for Customer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ba8a33-1258-4694-9508-43bf833023a1/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Digital Body Thermometer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/184eedc3-8057-4238-9814-232479e3a597/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure: Procurement of Printing/ቡክሌት
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07192933-ae3c-4ac9-9ca2-6968a26be6b1/open Lot Information
The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Feasibility Study and Detail Engineering Design of Short Span Bridges (up to 15m) in Semurobi Woreda and Medium Span Bridges (15-50m) in Awra Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICESS-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project:
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7821f303-2b34-4448-8cc7-711a122b8764/open
The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Study and Design of Two Diversion Schemes in Adaar & Semurobi Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS of INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES S-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Afia Shopping Center Plc. is Seeking Qualified Bidders for the Installation of an Entry/exit Car Parking Control System to Improve Parking Management and Revenue Generation.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICEFOR CAR PARKING CONTROL SYSTEM INSTALLATION Afia Shopping Center Plc. invites competitively qualified bidders to
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/009/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOTC-DICAC) Invites Bids for the Production of a Professional Video Documentary Highlighting the Importance of Church Forests in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) RE-ANNOUNCE FOR BID VIDEO DOCUMENTARY AND PRODUCTION SERVICES The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church