Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦንላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች እና የተለያዩ ቴሌቪዥን ዕቃዎች በኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና የሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 18/2019:19/2019:20/2019:21/2019:22/2019:23/2019:2 4/2019:25/2019:25/2019 እና 27,219 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ሞባይሎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችና ጌጣጌጥ እና አካላት፤ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች፣ ጊርቦክስ እና ሌሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5a83f283-5032-49c6-8037-f6d12743ba18/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECTA-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ.) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5899015-8a26-41ce-8fe0-d4a504d7cac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Various Printing Services.
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02336 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
CIFA Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Construction of a Hay Store in Dagaga Kebele, Dire Wereda (Lot 1) and the Installation of Roof Water Harvesting Structures in Dagaga, Gololcha (Dire Wereda), Lagasure, and Bede (Moyale Wereda) Kebeles (Lots 2 & 3).
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) BID INVITATION NOTICE. BID FOR HAY STORE CONSTRUCTION AND ROOF WATER HARVESTING STRUCTURES. CIFA Ethiopia
NRC Ethiopia Invites Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of 8 Blocks of CIS Institutional Latrines with Two Instances and Handwashing Facilities in Erer Woreda Primary Schools, Somali Region.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONSTRUCTION OF 8 BLOCKS CIS INSTITUTIONAL LATRINE WITH TWO
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Planning, Monitoring, Evaluation, and Reporting Software, and Hotel Management Software.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0011/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
The Federal Civil Service Commission (FCSC) Seeks Qualified Consulting Firms to Support Human Resource Planning of Federal Institutions of Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTANCY SERVICE – FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Employer:
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ
The National Regional State of Oromia, West Shoa Zone, Invites Bids for Road Construction Projects.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION TO BID Procurement Reference Number: WEST SHOA ZONE /RLO/NCB/RFP/CP/002/2018 1, The National