Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም
የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d911dc8-ff97-4298-8e2c-7c5e495c5b4c/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b13c354d-a8be-48ab-9051-4155a0c33bab/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b94e25e5-1622-41ea-a282-f9fbacba21be/open Lot Information
በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ
የቤት የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ / ከሳሽ ፀደይ ባንክ ወልዲያ ቅርንጫፍ ነፈጅ ሙሉጌታ አስራት እና በአፈ
The Eight Youth-Led Organizations (YLOs), in Partnership with Emmanuel Development Association (EDA), Invite Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-Sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines
የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት
Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Stationary Materials (Lot I) and Network Materials (Lot II).
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/003/2025/2026 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested
የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች