Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን ሎት 1 የደንብ
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ልዩ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሴሚ አውቶሜትድ ማይከሮቶን እና ካሴት ፕሪንተር ጥገና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1114314f-18ee-4e54-9b71-257f36a37429/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Trolly – General Purpose
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36e678cc-30b5-4520-a03c-a4119de006b8/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ማስታውሻ ደብተር ትንሹ/Notebook
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b43cd4c8-3e19-4344-bbeb-368d35519524/open Lot Information
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ ዘርዓይ ደረስ የመደ/ት/ቤት እና ጎላ ብርሃን አፀደ ህፃናት ት/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 002/18 ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ
The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Abeba Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified and Experienced Contractors for the Provision of a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services.
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE 1. Invitation to Tender – Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Consultants/bidders for the Evaluation of Their Livelihood Enhancement Program in South Ethiopia (Konso/Burji/Amaro) and Oromia (Teltele District, Borena Zone).
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-
DERBA MIDROC Foundation Invites Experienced External Auditors to Conduct Annual Financial Audits for the Years Ending July 07, 2026, 2027, and 2028.
Capital (Mar 15, 2026) DERBA MIDROC FOUNDATIONRef:- DMF/CEO/008/26 DERBA MIDROC Foundation would like to invite experienced, dedicated and responsible External
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment & Safety Material for Research Purpose
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c6e22cb-2b7c-41c1-b0d4-3a79e20ace37/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Juicer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0e34044-b53f-4076-ad71-9989feaf7ffa/open Lot Information