Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በዚህ መሠረት፡- በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈልግ ማንኛውም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት፡- 1.

እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር በገላን ጉዳ ክፍለ ከታማ የዳለቲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለማዘጋጃ ቤቱ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የሰራተኛ ደንብ ልብሶች፤ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የቦታው ስፋቱ 347 ካ.ሜ. ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሳምራዊት ይፍሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እየሩሳሌም ጥላዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Three-month-old Bovan Brown Chickens (hens) for Various Zones and Woredas in the Amhara Region.

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለጽህፈት ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ ግብዓቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) አንደኛ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር -LS/C F/E/D 001/2019 በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት– ለጽህፈት

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e983dd1-0eed-4bbf-98b7-1e8a84c5e07b/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5cdab3e-0584-4da2-9e57-90b6f03f9fec/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d5d708-f8ca-493f-ad39-e8d0a6a479af/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6ffd9aa-fc28-46ba-9f97-220fc773900a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03740a2c-f8ad-421f-a127-a0269dd47c1c/open Lot Information