Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 07/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies 021
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/170018a9-12dd-447b-995f-178df35d6744/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f65592b6-7674-493c-aa8d-411e627530a7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cfb6dcc7-d75a-4586-8774-3588fa866c05/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb0ba2e3-9331-4c81-b498-d016757e2957/open Lot Information
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Competitive Bidding Process for the Sale of Used Items.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94480c37-f877-4d76-af76-c9b519b37374/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Hereby Announces a Deadline Extension for the Submission of Tenders Under RFQ No. UNHCR RFQ 3356 and RFP No. UNHCR RFP 3329.
2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) Tender NoticeDate: 12 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR),
የድሬዳዋ ከተማ ጽዳት ውበት እና አረንጓዴ ልማት ኤጀንሲ በከተማው ውስጥ በሚሰጠው ስምሪት መሰረት በጽዳት ማህበራት ከቤት ለቤት የሚሰበሰበውን ደረቅ ቆሻሻ በተሽከርካሪ በመቀበል እስከ ቆሻሻ ማስወገጂያ ቦታ በማጓጓዝ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚፈልጉ ድርጅቶችን/ማህበራቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ውል ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 05, 2026) የድሬዳዋ ከተማ ጽዳት ውበት እና አረንጓዴ ልማት ኤጀንሲ ደረቅ ቆሻሻን በተሸከርካሪ በማጓጓዝ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት መስጠት
በድሬደዋ ከተማ ሥራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት ፑል እና በሥሩ ላሉት ተቋማት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሥራ የሚያገለግሉ የሁለተኛ ደረጃ የሚኒባስ መኪና ኪራይ ጨረታ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 05, 2026) የጨራታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬደዋ ከተማ ሥራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት ፑል እና በሥሩ ላሉት ተቋማት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት