Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/046/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14e50dbd-d192-4f77-b575-d1d281435617/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83b66df-1485-4faf-8215-84109fd254bd/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of High Quality Leaser Sofa 5 Set ደረጃወን የጠበቀ የቢሮ ሶፋ በሌዘር የተሰራ /2019
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ee3fca2-abe5-4d9b-b40f-838501db72b3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8f5788e-0bef-47e6-81c0-76c659b2e956/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት፡ ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2bb581e0-888b-4c2c-bb32-5d4ee6409223/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት፡ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e423d9bd-e6f8-4430-8108-b883111e4567/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን፡ የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የKUN25L-PRASYW መኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e2a48ef3-50a5-4f46-811e-eaa508600939/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4e119cb-fa0a-4ce7-adf9-4f001b4e8389/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን፡ ሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የፕላስትክ ኮርኒስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3c1b716-5e40-480b-9d75-288b2e3e0ebd/open Lot Information