Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae3d75b5-5d48-4fb3-b827-5ecb8c6fcedd/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1def960f-d527-4072-a598-7de27f6530e7/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ad95ad5-5a5e-4db2-ba06-e4f3f66b5eb0/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3dc6d0d3-b6ff-4f2b-a41f-119bdde44c22/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77cacc62-9dad-4769-91d0-5c805c08d94a/open Lot Information
CVDA Would Like to Invite Qualified and Registered Audit Firms, Which Are Recognized by Charities and Societies Agency to Submit Their Proposals to Be Appointed as an External Auditor to Undertake the Audit of its Accounts from July 8, 2025 Up-to July 7, 2026.
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for Rendering of External Audit service CVDA would like to invite qualified and registered audit
Amref Health Africa Invites Eligible Bidders To Hire Individual Consultant to Conduct National Health Accounts (NHA) Production
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-023 To hire individual consultant to conduct National Health Accounts (NHA) Production
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት Aluminum Profile With All Accessories( LIZ Profile,Angle Connecter, Hinge, Z-Gasket—- Etc,Sink With All Accessories ( 50×120 &50×150), Heavy And Light Vehicles Tires Different Type & Vehicles & Machinery Battery በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 28/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን
Belayab Cable Manufacturing PLC Invites Qualified and Experienced ERP Solution Providers to Submit Proposals for the Implementation, Customization, Training, Testing, Deployment, and Support of a Comprehensive Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for Bid National National Competitive Bidding/NCB/ REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR ENTERPRISE RESOURCE PLANNING (ERP)