Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ አፈጻጸም ባለ መብት ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ማህበር አዳማ ቅርንጫፍ እና በፍርድ ባለ እዳ ቤዛ ተገኝ መካከል ያለውን
የአዳማ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ ችሎት መኖሪያ ቤት /ኮንደሚኒየም/ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቁያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩልዩ) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙናየተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ዕቃዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Printing Employe Id Card and Baj for Customer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ba8a33-1258-4694-9508-43bf833023a1/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Digital Body Thermometer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/184eedc3-8057-4238-9814-232479e3a597/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure: Procurement of Printing/ቡክሌት
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07192933-ae3c-4ac9-9ca2-6968a26be6b1/open Lot Information
The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Feasibility Study and Detail Engineering Design of Short Span Bridges (up to 15m) in Semurobi Woreda and Medium Span Bridges (15-50m) in Awra Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICESS-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project:
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7821f303-2b34-4448-8cc7-711a122b8764/open
The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Study and Design of Two Diversion Schemes in Adaar & Semurobi Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS of INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES S-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Afia Shopping Center Plc. is Seeking Qualified Bidders for the Installation of an Entry/exit Car Parking Control System to Improve Parking Management and Revenue Generation.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICEFOR CAR PARKING CONTROL SYSTEM INSTALLATION Afia Shopping Center Plc. invites competitively qualified bidders to
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/009/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOTC-DICAC) Invites Bids for the Production of a Professional Video Documentary Highlighting the Importance of Church Forests in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) RE-ANNOUNCE FOR BID VIDEO DOCUMENTARY AND PRODUCTION SERVICES The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church