Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class

2merkato.com (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።  ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች

መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር A-02/2019 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ

በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ግዥ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Toner

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30aa41ba-548e-4f21-abe7-d5b6032af1d1/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d31d8e-2f93-40f1-aae9-c793715fb275/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ed8622-2215-4e5e-8a25-c3adfbed1b1e/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e829c4d-0897-4cdd-998e-f68168a8c2b8/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M5

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22472fab-9583-4cad-8353-e210e8096188/open Lot Information

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Invite Interested & Potential Bidders for Different Materials

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Commercial Bank of Ethiopia would like to invite interested & potential

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በገልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን የባንኩ ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Bidders for Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment

2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY READINESS