Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/28f8a2f7-94bd-41c0-8341-be9f081ddd58/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c8aa13b8-d1a1-4655-993f-6ed2d74d78d0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service Would Like to Procure Construction Materials
Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6fee620-67eb-4365-9570-dc3b8f1ea7b8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of 1/2 Liter Drink Water
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Heritage Authority፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30aa41ba-548e-4f21-abe7-d5b6032af1d1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7d31d8e-2f93-40f1-aae9-c793715fb275/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ed8622-2215-4e5e-8a25-c3adfbed1b1e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e829c4d-0897-4cdd-998e-f68168a8c2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M5
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22472fab-9583-4cad-8353-e210e8096188/open Lot Information
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለቸርተክል ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Invite Interested & Potential Bidders for Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Commercial Bank of Ethiopia would like to invite interested & potential
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በገልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን የባንኩ ያገለገሉ መኪኖችን እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Bidders for Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY READINESS