Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Gimbal T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/1ffcf884-3147-4824-b7bc-a3a363a8f28b/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Ring Light T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/7eb05e21-2491-454b-ad89-9976ba5c5e42/open Invitation
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Car Spare Parts
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e07493c-dd76-473c-aaca-68110d059aba/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Pressure Plate Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/6e142f3f-343e-4d9a-88fa-2bf8790a0fcc/open Invitation for
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8fdfbaf4-0d49-43ba-b52f-a0ec50cc0a8b/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69067c7c-7b98-472f-9861-f613360d3bcd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46abe22d-909b-41af-8d80-56d4bbfda6d3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b6f4947-189f-4ef3-a60c-60f5e49f22e1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open Invitation for