Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Airlines Group (ETG) is Inviting Bids for the Selection of Potential Suppliers for Minced Meat and Goulash (Yewete Siga) for the Hawassa Pilot Training School (PTS) Cafeteria on a Contractual Basis.

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በጉመር ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው የሚያስፈልጉ አጠቃላይ የጽሕፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ጎማዎች፣ የህንፃ መሳሪያ፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ውሃ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እስፔር ፓርቶችና የእንሰሳ መድሀኒቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Chicken Feed, Specifically Pullet Feed (Grower), Pullet Feed-Layer, and Layer Feed (Supper Phase).

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Horticulture Seeds (Ref: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0063) as Part of the MCF-ADEY Youth Job Creation Support.

The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture and Accessories for the Ethiopia Construction Authority Under the Ethiopia Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).

The Ministry of Labor and Skills is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Education and Skill for Employability (EASE) Project. The Assignment Involves Providing Short-term Training in Construction and Core Employability Skills for Youth to Facilitate Employment.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items, Specifically 1,000 Ties and 600 Scarves.

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/015/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible

የይዞታ ስፋቱ 500 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘውዱ ታቦር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቡሌ አስፋው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07ae427a-890a-43fb-bc73-39a0da72733e/open Lot Information