Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Implementation Service to Upgrade
Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T 625 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites competent and qualified Grade Three (3) and above General or Building contractors
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent and Qualified Grade Three (3) and Above General or Building Contractors for the Construction of Security Fence at Assosa, Hawassa and Jinka Regional Airports
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የቢሮ ግንባታ 3ኛ ፊዝ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድረው ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products 8
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f24e8e2-6ad9-49a3-a7b6-ae72c0fda7ad/open Lot Information
ሱታና የንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያየ መጠን ያለው ብሎኬት፣ አሸዋ ፕሌቶች (ብረትና ጆ ቮልት) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ/ም ሱታና የንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የምግብ ኮምፕሌክስ ፋብሪካ ግንባታ
የጎዛምን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ነጭ ጤፍ፣ ምጥን በርበሬ፣ የባልትና ውጤቶች፣ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ እና የፊኖ ዱቄት ግዥዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎዛምን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በጸጥታ ስራ ላይ ለተሰማሩ የሰላም አስከባሪ
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9512eaaa-bad5-4c29-9b50-7f2338364103/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25dbba36-b6fe-420f-8899-c9fc146fe73d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7cefbe17-7a72-4293-8168-e97cc2abc143/open Lot Information
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ እሱባለው ፈቃዱ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ ደረጀ አድማስ መካከል ስላለው የገንዘብ ክርክር ጉዳይ፤ በእንጅባራ
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1c34a4b7-5f3c-4681-bc48-d14a750141d1/open Invitation to