Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Implementation Service to Upgrade

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Architectural and Engineering Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Smart Headquarters & Multi-Complex Project (Reference Number SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26).

ethiotelecom (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to International Expression of Interest (EOI)FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26 1.

The Ministry of Labor and Skills Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms to Conduct an Assessment of Market Opportunities in Selected Agricultural Value Chains Under the Ethiopia Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project.

Ethiopian Customs Commission Dire Dawa Branch Office Would Like to Procure Different Items

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5c29b04-d8af-44b8-89a4-74c881e01180/open ”

የአማራ ክልል ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የመኪና እና የጀኔሬተር ቅባትና ዘይት፣ የተሽከርካሪ መድን ሽፋን ኢንሹራንስ እና ህትመት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ውል በመያዝ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ክልል ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት 1ኛ. የመኪና እና የጀኔሬተር ቅባትና ዘይት፣

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የምስራቅ ጎጃም ዞን በባሶ ሊበን ወረዳ የየጁቤ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የአይሱዚ የመኪና ኪራይ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ለማስጫን ይፈልጋል

በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን ታች አር/ወረዳ የሳንጃ ሆስፒታል እስቶር ዉስጥ የሚገኙ ለመሥሪያ ቤቱ አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ የቆዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን ታች አር/ወረዳ የሳንጃ ሆስፒታል እስቶር ዉስጥ የሚገኙ ለመሥሪያ ቤቱ አገልግሎት

አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ (ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ብዛት 5፣ ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ብዛት 20፣ እና ፕሪንተር ብዛት 02 በዘርፉ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶች በማወዳደር በግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Injibara University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16e64a2f-0fa8-4c03-b5e1-7bf2055531ce/open ”

ስፋቱ 200 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ እነ ቅዱስ ዬሐንስ 7 ሰዎች እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አንተሁን መኮነን መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም