Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ccfd9e4e-178c-4287-be09-fb3a82c468eb/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Rent Service

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. መጋዘን እና G+M+4 (ህንፃ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) አንበሳ ባንክ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/003/2018 ግልጽ ጨረታ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በፊት ይጠቀምባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ

አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/048/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።  ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ቴምር///~~

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8311d41f-6684-440f-858d-f83754cb3fc5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of PRENTER AND LCD LCD PROJECTOR //^

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84d52e57-3c96-4ef6-af73-29fe3b2874b3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Orange and Others^^~

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fccb6de7-7e26-4128-828f-4fa519fd3b4a/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Pailot Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/11ba5ad8-4d5e-405a-8f07-fa1d5c59d5b6/open    Invitation

Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/49d9e57a-7a0a-4d22-8a3c-2961349adb9b/open Invitation for

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ወከር መቆምና መለማመጃ Height Adjustable Steel with Wheel

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35b9b4d4-e93a-4efb-8738-c305f861e975/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Clutch Master Cylinder Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/ca1e96e9-681b-4cd4-a617-af8e002eab86/open Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Piston With Pin Std,Engine Over Halve Gasket and Main Bearing Std Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/01bf24ef-fcdb-4c82-b75f-e96c5ad71a67/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Can Bearing Std and Can Rod Bushing Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/544e9ede-dd15-4d44-a761-e922bf8c4e1a/open  Invitation for