Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣

ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible and qualified suppliers of category General procurement with valid trade

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Implementation Service to Upgrade

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አዲስ ስኬት ሁለገብ የገበያ ማእከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር አባላት የሰበሰበውን እና ገቢ ወጪውን በ2026 ጀምሮ በተከታታይ የሶስት ዓመት ሂሳብ ሰነዶችን በሕጋዊ እና በተመሰከረላቸው የውጪ ኦዲተር በየዓመቱ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

በካርታቸው መሰረት 4000 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት አቶ ፍጹም ሙላት እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ብዙነሽ እንድሪስ መካከል ስላለው

የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለዲስትሪክታችን ሠራተኞች ለ2018 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ደንብ ልብስ ጫማ፣ የደህንነት መጠበቂያ እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57aa8492-0488-4d01-89dc-f318671b9a8f/open Lot Information

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of ICT and Office Equipment (RFQ Reference No.: UNHCR RFQ 3310).

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9e34a15-92cf-466a-b251-d8b6ab730037/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abcd8c9f-697c-487a-a428-a42b61a0ea50/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: LOT 43 Procurement EAII CAMERA VIDEO CONTROL ROOM INTERIOR DESIGN BoQ

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82da6750-4d9f-4a67-9bbb-c94f946d052a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: MOR DD Office Canon የጠረጴዛ ፎቶ ኮፒ እና 1 KyocERa መካከለኛ ፎቶ ኮፒ ጥገናዎች አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a1768b9-7ee4-4e81-bd65-9b5108c20bde/open Lot Information