Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠዉ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T 625 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites competent and qualified Grade Three (3) and above General or Building contractors
Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent and Qualified Grade Three (3) and Above General or Building Contractors for the Construction of Security Fence at Assosa, Hawassa and Jinka Regional Airports
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች መኪናን ጨምሮ በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of ICT and Office Equipment (RFQ Reference No.: UNHCR RFQ 3310).
2merkato.com (Jul 25, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 25 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR),
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9e34a15-92cf-466a-b251-d8b6ab730037/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abcd8c9f-697c-487a-a428-a42b61a0ea50/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: LOT 43 Procurement EAII CAMERA VIDEO CONTROL ROOM INTERIOR DESIGN BoQ
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82da6750-4d9f-4a67-9bbb-c94f946d052a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MOR DD Office Canon የጠረጴዛ ፎቶ ኮፒ እና 1 KyocERa መካከለኛ ፎቶ ኮፒ ጥገናዎች አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a1768b9-7ee4-4e81-bd65-9b5108c20bde/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d990590-45fa-4c7d-be31-c7fd70fdec3f/open Lot Information
Revenue Ministry of Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baab9719-63d7-492f-8db5-a48211fbdec5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b66c9e52-5bc6-4475-adf7-236fb904fc5c/open Invitation to
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a41e209b-1bf8-4c72-abcf-0889a984de6c/open Invitation to