Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement
Addis Ababa University:Purchase of MINOLTA C759 Digital Printer Items (Main Campus 2018/2026)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7476829b-dc6b-47dd-b7c6-2ca59f3df8a7/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Roller Cuvette 1000/test Box /
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d327f594-a9b3-4411-9e88-ca6912e7b3b6/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8f0bada-bfe7-47a8-a5e5-ab0896916e6b/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ለዲያሌሲስ ማሽን አገልግሎት የሚውል Gigra-chemical P3 Ox Onia Chemical
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efe308b-9ed9-43c6-840b-f1df6e9f3f97/open Lot Information Procurement
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/534fdb32-2543-476e-9843-da9899eeb21f/open Lot Information Procurement
Livestock Development Institute: የህክምና መሳሪያዎችና አቅርቦቶች ግዥ
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/15de662c-faa0-4b98-b80d-c4172a119938/open Invitation to Bid
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8ae6f824-2035-4e94-ae8b-d0947a47f319/open Invitation to Bid
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e9cb6c39-0ac8-4d65-a7ef-243c895edb59/open Invitation to Bid