Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ/ማ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ስራ አዋጅ
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities Improvement Project Contract Title: Construction of Two (2) Type I
The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World
The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች
በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Tajaajilaa Yookiin Ogummaa Intiroowwan Foormaatii Haaraafi Animeeshinii Fiilmii Gaammee Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu Dhaabbileen Tajaajila Ogummaa Kana Dhiheessuuf Fedhii Fi Gahumsa Qabdan Ulaagaa Armaan Gadii Irratti Hundaa’uun Dorgomuu Dandeessu
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Tajaajilaa yookiin Ogummaa Intiroowwan Foormaatii haaraafi Animeeshinii Fiilmii Gaammee
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ddd82f-ab63-4797-878b-42ec65439f45/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የልጆች ፍራሽ 60ሳ.ሜ በ120 ሳ.ሜ ውፍረት 12ሳ.ሜ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c29900-7171-4f30-a041-e15b5317ffdd/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdf0b6c7-bcb0-4cad-8b42-fb57351a0469/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service in Bishoftu Town
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8c76282-0c56-48a7-864e-91643eec9bd0/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Cultural Curtain (የቢሮ ባህላዊ መጋረጃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35459d3b-997e-4b6c-bb9a-11168f4e9974/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር ቢሮ የጥበቃ አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አ/አ/አ/ሰ/ፀ/አቢ/ 2018-2021 ብግ/ጨ/አግ 004/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር