Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities Improvement Project Contract Title: Construction of Two (2) Type I
The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), has received financing from the World
The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ፡- ተጫራቾች
በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information
Mining Industry Development Institute: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82c45fd4-15e9-4ae3-a0f4-7fc46bbe69c9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f99ee84f-5b3f-4cee-b6eb-58a59a57d552/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Construction Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00a327a-97a9-4729-9517-b5a27e6a767d/open Invitation to
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የምግብ የመድኃኒት ባለስልጣን የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፎቶ እና ቪዲዮ ካሜራ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 02 / 2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የምግብ የመድኃኒት ባለስልጣን
የወላይታ ሶዶ ማረሚያ ፖሊስ ተቋም ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዓይነት ምግብ ዓይቶች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወላይታ ሶዶ ማረሚያ ፖሊስ ተቋም ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት 4ኛ ሩብ ዓመት
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የ2019 ዓ.ም የአዲስ ዓመት መቀበያ ህትመቶች ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EEP/NP/NCB/17/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የ2019 ዓ.ም የአዲስ ዓመት መቀበያ ህትመቶች ግዥ በዘርፉ
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ አልባሳት፣ ጫማ፣ የቤት ዕቃ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ ምግብነክ፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ የፅዳት ዕቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣አልባሳት፣