Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would like to invite sealed bids from eligible and experienced bidders
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bb86a82-8e1e-4d9d-8160-3707ccdfd5cc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Toner 174004
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45beacbc-002a-421e-ba4c-416c893e013c/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ አርካይቭ እና ቤተ መፅሐፍት አገልግሎት ሕትመት የአገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24ad6166-2141-4cd2-b9e7-d01e83d0264e/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe79face-7ff3-46a2-aba7-6e9c086c4101/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Vehicle Service for Addis Ababa to Chemise
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/375b49c1-8b64-46f4-a5b5-cf2c74b5436f/open Lot Information
በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Across Three Lots: Lot-1 (Laptops, UPS, Scanner, Printer, and Heavy Duty Photocopier), Lot-2 (Servers), and Lot-3 (Professional Hybrid Camera System & LED Spotlight).
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) Invitation to BidProcurement reference number: Bid No.05/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) has
የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት በአዋሽ ኦፕሬሽናል ነዳጅ ዴፖ ውስጥ የተለያዩ የሲቪል የግንባታ ሥራዎች ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡06/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት በአዋሽ ኦፕሬሽናል ነዳጅ ዴፖ ውስጥ የተለያዩ የሲቪል የግንባታ
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የቀራንዮ ጤና ጣቢያ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅሕፈት ዕቃዎች፣ የቋሚ አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የህትመት ሥራዎች፣ የምግብ ግብዓቶች እና አገልግሎት ሥራዎች ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከ/ቀ/ጤ/ጣ/ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ