Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከህብረተሰቡ ለተረጂነት የተሰበሰበ የስንዴ እህል
በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Spare Parts
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/301112f8-ef3c-40fb-837b-b038fc65459e/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ee4705-6d90-43f4-8a9b-3843626fe0fd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc65fc79-af21-4d94-a317-c027874bbff8/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d43e509a-f31e-46f9-96fd-4126a72d9588/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals New CP
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f127b30-9dbf-44dd-b76f-516d1568fee5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ee39efc-a87f-48a0-b518-b3799f735ab6/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Audiovisual Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c79e0aa-052b-4803-ae65-4d0584b0d92f/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Conduct a Consultancy Service for a Baseline Assessment of the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership-Ethiopia (Rwvl-E) Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Baseline Assessment for Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership-Ethiopia (Rwvl-E) Project Bid
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine S.C. (TKGM) is Seeking Qualified Catering Contractors to Provide Full-service Camp Catering, Facilities Support, and Hygiene Management at its Mining Project Site in West Wellega, Oromia.
2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID: CAMP CATERING & FACILITIES SUPPORT SERVICES Issuing Entity: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine Share