Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 451

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Spare Parts

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/301112f8-ef3c-40fb-837b-b038fc65459e/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ee4705-6d90-43f4-8a9b-3843626fe0fd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc65fc79-af21-4d94-a317-c027874bbff8/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d43e509a-f31e-46f9-96fd-4126a72d9588/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals New CP

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f127b30-9dbf-44dd-b76f-516d1568fee5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ee39efc-a87f-48a0-b518-b3799f735ab6/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Audiovisual Equipment

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c79e0aa-052b-4803-ae65-4d0584b0d92f/open Lot Information

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Conduct a Consultancy Service for a Baseline Assessment of the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership-Ethiopia (Rwvl-E) Project.

2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Baseline Assessment for Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership-Ethiopia (Rwvl-E) Project Bid

Tulu Kapi Gold Mine S.C. (TKGM) is Seeking Qualified Catering Contractors to Provide Full-service Camp Catering, Facilities Support, and Hygiene Management at its Mining Project Site in West Wellega, Oromia.