Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከህብረተሰቡ ለተረጂነት የተሰበሰበ የስንዴ እህል

በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9533ccaa-f8c8-43c1-ae0c-86cd463b2935/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abd5ea78-5190-42e9-a1db-5a0a929750db/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d027ab12-1132-4034-a5eb-eb57d758ba07/open Lot Information

በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን ለምዕራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ በጀት ለምዕራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ለሁሉም ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና መለዋወጫ፣ የመኪና ጎማ እና የግንባታ ማቴሪያል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ድርጅት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Afar National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of a Solar Pumping System for the Awash Fentale Woreda Hadya Abur Water Supply Project.

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Participate in Different Services.

Water Authority of Jordan (WAJ) is Looking to Hire a Qualified International Contractor to Upgrade and Rebuild the Water Supply Infrastructure in Greater Irbid City.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Bids  05.08.2026 Improved access to water, water distribution performance and related sewerage disposal in

የሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መንግስት ለሸበዲኖ ወረዳው ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚውል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በጋዜጣ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መንግስት ለሸበዲኖ ወረዳው ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚውል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ እና  የጽዳት ዕቃዎች

The Delegation of the European Union to Ghana is Seeking Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 30 Civilian Drones.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) EUBAM-26-17 “Supply and Delivery of 30 Civilian Drones” 05.08.2026 Deadline for submission of tenders: 06/09/2026, 15:00