Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የባህል እና ስፖርት ሚኒስቴር ለሚስትቡሽ መኪና የሚሆን ዘይቶች እና ካንዴላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/210795de-7708-4860-936f-a1563ad501e1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of External Hard Disk 2tb

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of External Hard Disk 2tb

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acbfea1f-aebd-49a2-8629-6c7542ee8774/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Small Note Book

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc608803-3551-4e5b-a6af-8dd695ee7dea/open Lot Information

የአማኑኤል የአዕምሮ ስፔሻላይዝድ ሆስፒታል የፅዳት መጠበቂያ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05932136-cde0-4740-8ad4-60b5f51284ef/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Grass and Compost

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68b3d690-694f-4517-8353-c4f154d98131/open Lot Information

The Oromia Self Help Organization (OSHO) Invites Potential and Capable Bidders to Different Items Dignity Kits, Household Utensils, and Shelter Materials for Beneficiaries in Raro Kebele, Dhas Woreda, East Borena Zone.

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ፅ/ቤት የገላን ጉራ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ቋሚ እቃ፣ ደንብ ልብስ፣ ልዩ ልዩ ማሰሪያዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቅያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አቃ/ቃ/ክ/ከ/ገ/ጉ/ጤ/ጣ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ አንድ መስከረም አንድ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለመማር ማስተማር አገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ አንድ መስከረም አንድ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለመማር ማስተማር አገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ