Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Tire
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8a92bd7-3384-44a5-b740-f56e79df655f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Car Spare Part
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c64459e0-9d06-4c49-821d-262b0c9fcc28/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Water & Food Item/H6
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58896caa-b8b3-4351-ade1-4ee67e772666/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of 2KD Car Materials
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/149b2e6a-6738-43fa-aa83-f06eb87be019/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሃዋሳ ቅርንጫፍ ፅ/ቤት የመኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90411285-ce3c-4fc5-b286-805b7dcc49c2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service፡ Procurement of Tyre 215/R15C
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24e42e25-d404-45b3-8e01-23b4515e0730/open Lot Information
ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የምሳ አገልግሎት ቡፌ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da8ec9fc-1085-4135-a908-7bf95e847431/open Lot Information
ኤፔክስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እኢአ 2017 ዓ.ም ተመስርቶ ኢንቨስትመንት ከጀመረበት አንስቶ እስካሁን ያከናወነውን የፕሮጀክት ዓመት ኢንቨስትመንት በተመለከተ መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን፤ ድርጅቶችን/ግለሰቦችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፤ መጋቢት 4 ቀን 2018 ዓም፤ አዲስ አበባ ድርጅታችን ኤፔክስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ
The American Jewish Joint Distribution Committee (JDC), an International NGO Registered in Ethiopia, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Hospital Furniture for the National Spine Center at St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) Invitation to BID The American Jewish Joint Distribution Committee (JDC), an international NGO registered in Ethiopia,