Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopia Institution of Agricultural Research (EIAR), as Part of the Food System Resilience Program (FSRP), Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a Tissue Culture Laboratory for the Rapid Multiplication of Hybrid Coffee Seedlings at the Jimma Agricultural Research Center (ARC) in the Oromia Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR BID Single Stage One Envelope Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
Workneh Mekonen Mixed Agriculture Development Invites Grade 3 and Above General Contractors to Submit Bids for Three Lots Related to a 300-hectare Crop Production Farm in Shenkora Kebele, Nyangatom District, South Omo Zone, South Ethiopia Regional State.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDS Procurement of: 1. Lott – I: Clearing and Rough Leveling Works for a
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
የቴሌ ጡረተኞች ማህበር ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 እስከ ሰኔ 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ማስታወቂያ የቴሌ ጡረተኞች ማህበር መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ሲሆን የማህበሩንና በሥሩ የሚያስተዳድረውን የጡረተኞች መዝናኛ
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Fruit Seedlings and Sweet Potato Cuttings, Including Transportation and Loading/unloading Costs for the Gambella Region.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00158/26 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various fruitseedling and the sweet
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፍሬህይወት ጣሰው እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አዱኛ ዳኘው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ እሌኒ ተከስተ ፀጋዬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ብርሃን ከበደ አየለ መካከል ስላለው
Right To Play (RTP) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Printing Companies for the Printing, Binding, and Supply of 540 Government-approved Storybooks in Amharic and 850 Teachers’ Guides in Both Afan Oromo and Amharic for Grades 1-4.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Right To Play (RTP) received funding from Liverpool Football Club Foundation and READ Foundation
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum Bara Baajataa 2019’tiif Kan Oolu Nyaata Dheedhii Mana Amala Sirreessaatii Fi Nageenyaa Fi Milishaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomaan Ulaagaa Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa 2ffaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum bara Baajataa 2019’tiif kan