Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ቅሪቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Building Training of its MEAL (Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability, and Learning) Staff.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENTPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00169/26 Invitation to Bid for Provision of Consultancy service for Provision of
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Training Institute is Inviting Eligible Consulting Firms or Multidisciplinary Teams to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Revision of the First Aid Training of Trainers (TOT) Curriculum and Manual.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY Revision of the Ethiopian Red Cross Society Training Institute First Aid Training of
EGEREF Charitable Organization is Seeking Competent and Authorized Audit Service Providers to Conduct an Annual Audit for the Fiscal Year 2017-2018 E.C.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Audit Service Announcement EGEREEF is an Ethiopian Residents charities registered and licensed by the charities and
The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) Invites Qualified Suppliers and Authorized Dealers to Submit Bids for the Procurement of a Geely Riddara (Radar) RD6 Battery Electric Vehicle (BEV).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) hereby invites qualified suppliers and authorized dealers to submit
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለአቶ ደሳለዉ ወርቁ ረዴ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ደሳለዉ ወርቁ ረዴ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 20 Laptop Computers and 20 Desktop Computers, Both Featuring Core I5 Processors.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND DESKTOP COMPUTER CORE I5 BID NUMBER (032/26/SNV) SNV is
MSI Ethiopia Reproductive Choices is Seeking a Competent Research Consultancy Firm to Conduct Client Exit Interviews for 2026 (CEI-2026).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID MSI Ethiopia Reproductive Choices is a non-governmental and non-profit making organization that has