Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a341f250-17a6-4282-b55d-f672aec99059/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Leaf Springs for SITRAK Trailers.
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFO ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03404 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21707472-81fe-444b-a11c-e5e354f3585b/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopian Customs Commission Moyale Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cc3db92f-28d2-4b07-96fa-61e242b39ae8/open Invitation to Bid
የገላን የወንዶች አዳሪ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ የደንብ ልብሶች እና ቋሚ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር 02/02/2018 የገላን የወንዶች አዳሪ ት/ቤት በ2018ዓ.ም ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ የተለያዩ የዕቃ ግዢዎችን ለመፈፀም አቅራቢ
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ ቁጥር 425/2010
JARRA Holdings Sh. Co. Invites Contractors with GC 5/BC 4 & Above Licenses to Submit Bids for the Construction of Remaining Parts of a Warehouse in Sebeta, Sheger City.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (Construction Work) JARRA Holdings Sh. Co. invites Contractors those are eligible and qualified bidders
171.19 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አብዮት ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ህጻን ቃሉ በላይነህ መካከል
The Ethiopian Cooperatives Commission (ECC) Invites Expressions of Interest from Consulting Firms for a Study on New Financial Products Under the Rural Financial Intermediation Program – III (RUFIP III), Funded by IFAD.
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Consultants (REOI) Country: Ethiopia Client: Ethiopian Cooperatives Commission (ECC) Program: Rural Financial