Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa.mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii 1ffaa M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Kaasaahuun Isheetuu fi M/A/Idaa Aadde Burtukaan Qalamawaa gidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee
ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ የመስኖ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 07/10/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ የመስኖ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Tenders for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27/2026 Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground MaterialsLOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE:
Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Printing Products (የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ)
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9376a14e-49a0-4c28-800e-2c755640d2db/open Reference
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invites All Interested & Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid for the Procurement of Different Work and Items
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (NCB)Procurement Ref.NO. LDSC-09/2018 1. Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation invites all interested &
Ministry of Agriculture: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4124d58e-65d2-4188-bad9-d08eee4eb666/open Invitation to Bid
Jigjiga University Sheik Hassen Yabare Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Invites Sealed Bids for Lot 1: Security Guard Service and Lot 2: Trucks Rental Service.
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation to Bid The Jigjiga University Sheik Hassen Yabare Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Needs to Procure the
The Kenya Embassy in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Tenders for Three Projects: Refurbishment Works, Supply and Installation of a 100KVA Generator, and Borehole/water Tank Works
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Tender Invitation Notice The Government of the Republic of Kenya, through the