Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ዋሄል ጤና ጣቢያ፣ ዋሄል ከለስተር እና ለገኦዳ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 ዓ.ም. መደበኛ የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጽዳት ዕቃ፣ የፅህፈት ዕቃ፣ የመኪና ዕቃ፣ ከፊል የህንፃ መሣሪያ እና የምግብ ደረሰኝ ማቅረብ የሚችል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአራብሳ ቅድሚያና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥጋና፣ ሌሎች ጥጋና ስራዎች፣ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ ለህክምና እቃዎች እና ለህትመት እቃዎች ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በለሚ ኩራ/ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 4 የአራብሳ ቅድሚያና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ፋይናንስ ግዢ የአራብሳ 1ኛ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018ዓ.ም

የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጐታች መኪናዎችና ተሣቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት እና ተሣቢዎችን፣ ውድቅዳቂ ብረታ ብረት (wrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጐታች መኪናዎችና ተሣቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት እና

የኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት

Oromia Science And Technology Authority: Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7fc09f9-7733-4fe4-b981-dd8c8ba240fc/open  Invitation to Bid

Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region Electric Utility Office Invites Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center (CSC-2) in Jigjiga City.

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Under the organization of Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region electric Utility

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/990ef667-3425-4d02-8bb7-e78e88c2236e/open Invitation to Bid

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2f2a5c57-cf34-4ecf-b121-381cbefddfc0/open Reference

FDRE Education and Training Authority፡ Procurement of Uniform Cloth

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/16686cac-a75c-4533-b00c-8cfc4b8bf7ed/open Reference