Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
FDRE Education and Training Authority: Procurement of Tire and Decor Materials/የመኪና ጎማ እና የመኪና ዲኮር እቃዎች/
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bba37038-667c-432a-ad96-2d28a0e312c9/open Reference
Tocha Woreda Agriculture Development, Environmental Protection & Cooperative Office Invites Sealed Bids for Four Projects: Expansion of Tocha Edget Crop Market Center, Construction of Gorima Micro and Household Project, Construction of Nutrition Corner Demonstration Center, and Construction of Vermi Compost Demonstration and Production Center.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Notice of Invitation for Bids Item No. Item Description Bid Reference No. Bid Closing Date &
ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ
Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement of Stationary (1) Hawassa 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bccf5776-8cbc-4bca-9497-89ed258c92e5/open
ጉለሌ የዕፅዋት ማዕከል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የዕቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2018 የሎት ዓይነት ሎት-1 የፅህፈት መሳሪያና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ሎት-2. የፅዳትና
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ፈሳሽ ናይትሮጅን ኮንቴይነሮች፣ የፈሳሽ ናይትሮጅን ማሽን ጥገና መለዋወጫ ቁሳቁሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ቁሳቁሶችና ፈሳሽ ናይትሮጅን ኮንቴይነሮች፣ የፈሳሽ ናይትሮጅን ማሽን ጥገና መለዋወጫ ቁሳቁሶች ለመግዛት የወጣ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሙያ ብቃት ማረጋገጫ ኤጀንሲ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎችን እና ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣ የደህንነት ካሜራ፣ የጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የለሊት አልባሳት፣ ነባሩን የቢሮ ታፔላ ዕድሳት ለሁለተኛ ገዜ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሙያ ብቃት ማረጋገጫ ኤጀንሲ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት ቁርጥራጭ አልሙኒየም እና ቁርጥራጭ ብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁርጥራጭ አልሙኒየም እና ቁርጥራጭ ብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ከላይ