Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Office of the President :Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e703f76b-2297-4bb3-a359-886d1e0861e3/open

Wolaita Sodo University :Lot – 49 Laboratory Materials and Equipment for Teaching-Learning

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1939097b-f102-469f-9873-3263fdf9a7fb/open

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/067b7e07-08b5-435e-a9b0-32ccd066807c/open

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Purchase of One FSR Truck and One Pick-up Vehicle.

2merkato.com (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-37/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in

Ministry of Defense፡ LOT-5 Procurement of Food and Beverages የወተት ተዋፅኦ AFCSH

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a9b7bd95-f6aa-4838-a9aa-319913a4b0a8/open

The Amhara Road, Transport & Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), Funded by the World Bank, is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Supervision of 37 Gravel Road Projects Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-1 Road/ General Construction Firms for the Design and Build of All-weather Unpaved DC4 Emergency Access Roads on Both Sides of Runways 07L/25R and 07R/25L, Including Runway 07L/25R RESA Project at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport

የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመኪና ጎማዎች ከህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ ቁጥር NCB/2/2019 ለመስሪያ ቤቱ የመኪና ጎማዎች ከህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ

የበቾ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር በ/ወ/ገ/ጽ/01/2019 የበቾ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ለወረዳው መንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ከዚህ