Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1e50bd9-fbd0-4f95-a617-6e6578d2e360/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office :ሎት 29/19 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና ጎማ ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4445d724-1364-486b-8c7a-c4ff712c6748/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office :ሎት 33/19 Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 and Tab S7 Book Cover Keyboard Slim, Tablet Screen Protector, Lightweight, Mobile Workstation, US Version, Mystic Black ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bc1c88c-534e-4d12-8ee4-1e5b72a0757a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tent Proforma New
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/989eb147-decc-47ae-9194-0425a6976c9f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/073ab620-653b-4353-a428-4a570e08e470/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University :lot 6 የተማሪዎች ምግብ የሚሆን የስጋ አቅርቦት ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1d5bde21-8ffa-4ad9-aa3f-36b6a5972c04/open
Dire Dawa University :Lot 1 የተማሪዎች ምግብ አትክልት ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/323ed3cc-8409-4c94-ba9c-8d8bc0354ceb/open
Dire Dawa University፡ Lot 3 የተማሪዎች ምግብ የእህል አቅርቦት ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b07d9451-931b-4ece-9468-c2e5c0123a19/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 4 የተማሪዎች ምግብ የጥራጥሬ አቅርቦት ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0aa9598d-df60-4b4f-9849-758d92c6ccbd/open