Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 29/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን ንብረት ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው
የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Stationery Items and Printing Formats
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number BID/AB/001/2026-27 1. Awash Bank invites
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9ba0828a-1b81-4b9c-ae62-6680a0ccf3a1/open
Mercy Corps Ethiopia, Supported by the Conrad N. Hilton Foundation, is Seeking a Licensed Financial Institution to Design and Implement Tailored, Affordable Financial Products to Help Low-income Women, Refugees, and Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) in Addis Ababa Access Childcare Services.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) Terms of Reference (TOR) For creating Access to Childcare through Tailored Access to finance 1. Background
Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f15fc215-18ac-42ef-a75c-38c4627a91fb/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f08689d-f314-4172-9ac3-645ad1cfb021/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173109da-11e3-4dd4-b428-b4176829a3be/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02b7b6df-7398-4dda-b20b-3086f4f834cb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc9c26a2-4726-4aae-94fe-2dddd77e80d6/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Bridgestone Tyres for CGPP Vehicles.
The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission(EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BIDThe Ethiopian