Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 29/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን ንብረት ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው
የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8b8466e-c792-41db-8dbc-1a0996e88212/open Lot Information
Ethiopian National Theatre፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c2ba8c8-f6b1-47ae-8696-19a4254b7adb/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b96be01c-dba9-460d-98cd-fac0835b5b41/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/779d4dc0-1385-4c41-a645-955e31753c7c/open Lot Information
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Fine Aggregate (sand) for its Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR FINE AGGREGATE(SAND) SUPPLY National Premix Construction PLC is
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Fine Aggregate (sand) and Coarse Aggregate (crushed Stone) for its Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID COARSE AGGREGATE SUPPLY National Premix Construction PLC is seeking
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Waajjiroota Godina Jala Jiraniif Meeshaalee Dhumoo, Meeshaalee Dhabbataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Uffata Seeraa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Jul 19, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Waajjiroota Godina Jala Jiraniif meeshaalee Dhumoo, Meeshaalee
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Design, Demolition, Supply, Installation, and Finishing Works for the User Service Unit (USU) Within the Digital Information Technology Management Section (DITMS).
Capital (Jul 19, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Provision of Interior office Space Fit out
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Participate in Various Service Tenders. UNHCR Also Wishes to Notify Interested Bidders of a Deadline Extension for a Specific Tender.
Capital (Jul 19, 2026) Tender Notic The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in