Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c9b8adc-c219-43ed-bb6d-c7ac12b955cb/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0074-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Supply

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች ዕቃዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-27/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from interested bidders for goods & services listed

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Interested Bidders for Goods & Services

Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5835b0a9-66e5-4ee4-86f6-79cefb2c85bd/open  Invitation to Bid  WOREDA 06 LIVE STOCK MARKET CENTER CONSTRUCTION WORK Procurement Reference

Lemi Kura Sub City Administration Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Woreda 06 Live Stock Market Center Construction Work

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute: LOT 41 Procurement of 42U Rack

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af3e18c3-3b65-46da-874e-9c3d0ef3b8f7/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Nappy

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9360d0f5-4b8b-4873-a503-d9f3d5c261b2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6747f-4368-44d9-aa98-bd34abf0666a/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c102098-a776-41f7-b6ab-090ae4c6e36a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d96a3e4-1ad3-455c-9b8e-98e99a20cd72/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1eb23310-7c6a-471f-a407-c07520545e6d/open Invitation to

Salale University: Procurement of Landscape and External Work

Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/22538f82-cab4-444c-b06c-91daae8828d2/open Invitation to

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Machinery of Gasoline-powered Lawn Mower(ሳር ማጨጃ በነዳጅ የሚሰራ)

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54454cf5-5fdc-4b2d-b0e4-61ca2b19b905/open Lot Information

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d5c401f-a367-415b-a575-64cb68fae03b/open Lot Information