Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 29/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን ንብረት ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው

የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that

Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information

Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

Tsehay Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 30 Pieces of 4TB External Hard Disks.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TSEHAY BANK TSEHAY BANK S.C. INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref.No.TB/002/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like

SNV-Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials to Support its Operational Activities.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALSBID NUMBER (028/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global development partner,