Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c9b8adc-c219-43ed-bb6d-c7ac12b955cb/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0074-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Supply

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች ዕቃዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-27/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from interested bidders for goods & services listed

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Interested Bidders for Goods & Services

Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5835b0a9-66e5-4ee4-86f6-79cefb2c85bd/open  Invitation to Bid  WOREDA 06 LIVE STOCK MARKET CENTER CONSTRUCTION WORK Procurement Reference

Lemi Kura Sub City Administration Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Woreda 06 Live Stock Market Center Construction Work

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University: Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b6ac33-ccef-41c7-92cf-560c1d446a19/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7d74842-c2bf-4cf5-ad3d-4a4c0833c973/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90e29cea-e325-491f-b06a-fc28d97fc974/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/695cdc06-11a3-4fab-b73d-7cffd3ade021/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laptop Computer

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f50bdf33-edb0-470d-aa64-7177f31b8738/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e72d1cc-a04a-4b08-baf9-74ebf1316365/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a619b42-a300-4f2e-9411-435e449078b7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc70dbd-6fd2-448a-8fd7-3fac12965667/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0627677b-45bd-4bb1-8e1e-fd5e11b76764/open Lot Information