Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0414-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-ABO-NCB-G-008.01-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0020/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Education Development Trust Invites Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders Who Are Technically Competent and Hold Valid Licenses for the Supply of Printing and Delivery of 42 Different Types of Modules
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LITE/006/2026 Printing of Modules The leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia initiative is
The ICRC Ethiopia Delegation Invites Qualified and Experienced Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICES Reference No.ADD26/001 1. INTRODUCTION The
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32683bdd-f625-435d-903b-ec137cf5f9a5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3214d9c-7e79-435f-a22f-1f1b9ade3942/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Tonner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84a74301-44d4-448a-adbc-83e79e79f0ba/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b29aa0cd-555a-4715-9216-7b326b7283bc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1996290d-a8f8-48a2-8bf0-366f12d10427/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF1
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d57b67d-1c39-4f30-9ce2-1e3d1cf87cd9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1de62d25-f593-4623-bf6f-60fb171d39b6/open Lot Information