Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0414-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-ABO-NCB-G-008.01-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0020/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses (Grade WWC-3 and Above) for the Construction of the Yeda Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in East Gojjam, Baso Libon.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Food System Resilience Program/FSRP, IDA Credit Number: P176167 Procurement Method: National
በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የውሃ ታንክር ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bulchiinsa Magaala Shaggar Kutaa Magaala kuraa Jiddaatti waajjirri Maallaga Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu baajatoa
Salale University፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2499c892-7fd7-44d8-98c8-00bb724f7a4d/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33ec51fe-98e9-496c-9efd-2f743206b965/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ec3e08f-dff4-4760-bb9c-f6300f030b2c/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac018e6f-2a91-41e6-9b19-33824881c745/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb0d79b8-bd76-4dba-83c0-6936d9e755f3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd9ba786-c465-436a-bfb7-86ef06d1e0fc/open Lot Information