Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0414-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-ABO-NCB-G-008.01-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0020/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Horticulture Seeds (Ref: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0063) as Part of the MCF-ADEY Youth Job Creation Support.

The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture and Accessories for the Ethiopia Construction Authority Under the Ethiopia Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).

The Ministry of Labor and Skills is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Education and Skill for Employability (EASE) Project. The Assignment Involves Providing Short-term Training in Construction and Core Employability Skills for Youth to Facilitate Employment.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items, Specifically 1,000 Ties and 600 Scarves.

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/015/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible

የይዞታ ስፋቱ 500 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘውዱ ታቦር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቡሌ አስፋው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07ae427a-890a-43fb-bc73-39a0da72733e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Boiler Seven Star Germany

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/838abe1b-e867-4ff4-8c8d-875ccf9e81ba/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b712d5bc-5b38-4a5c-b579-f13a114c0f29/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d828bfe-5f98-4c7e-bbb4-671f5d401ba9/open Lot Information